Thursday, May 26, 2022
HomeNews & UpdatesNovaPlay Lock-n-Load Sale : Get Offers on your Favorite Games

NovaPlay Lock-n-Load Sale : Get Offers on your Favorite Games

-

NovaPlay, one of the India’s leading gaming platform for multiplayer gaming communities has come up with some special offers for game lovers under the name “The NovaPlay Lock-n-Load Sale- Independence Day Edition” to celebrate India’s 70th Independence Day. ‘The Lock-N Load Sale’ offers a 3 day sale to celebrate the true spirit of the occasion that will begin from 15th August and will last until 17th August. Check out the Deal now.

Grab it Now

NovaPlay.in becoming a populer destination for gamers in India. They can buy their favorite game titles at the best price. During the NovaPlay Lock-n-load Sale, NovaPlay will up the game by offering its customers with additional 20% cash back over across the store

Following are the few deals during the Lock-n-Load Sale: few deals during the Lock-n-Load Sale

TitleStreet PriceNovaPlay PriceLock-N-Load Sale (Additional Cashback – 20%)Effective Price
CSGO49919920%159
Steam  Wallet : INR 15015012020%96
Steam  Wallet : INR 25025020020%160
Steam  Wallet : INR 50050040020%320
GTA V2600219920%1759
Doom2999249920%1999
  1. Offer available on a first come first serve basis
  2. The cash back will be credited in form of Nova Coins within 48 hours of purchase
  3. For avail offers you have to use Coupon Code ‘LOAD20’ in the Coupon Code box on the checkout page.

Grab it Now

Avatar of Techniblogic
Techniblogichttps://techniblogic.com/
Get Top Technology Reviews and Updates . Techniblogic provide you the Top Tech Reviews of Latest gadgets as well as Tech Guide.

Latest Articles

Exclusive Article

Asus 8z Review : Perfect Compact Phone All You Need

Looking for the best compact phone in India to buy? Here is the New Asus 8z that fulfils all your needs. This Asus 8z...

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here